- A
- Albrecht, Renee
- Business Education
- Amann, Kim
- Special Education Teacher
- Arens, Jim
- Media/Technology Support, High School
- B
- Beaudot, Renee
- ESL Teacher, High School/Highland View
- Berg, Amanda
- Social Studies Teacher
- Bernal, Marisa
- Spanish Teacher
- Binnebose, Corey
- Physical Education/Health Education Teacher/Head Cross Country Coach
- Bjorge, Holly
- Occupational Therapist & Assistive Technology Coordinator
- Bly, John
- Guidance Counselor, High School
- Bourke, Mike
- Mathematics Teacher
- Bradley, Jessica
- Spanish Teacher
- Brody, Michelle
- Orchestra Director
- C
- Calhoun, Jenny
- Office Manager, High School
- Christiansen, Eric
- Theatre Director/English Teacher
- Conrad, Mary-Ellen
- Technology Support Specialist, High School
- Cook, Natalie
- English Teacher
- Correll, Kayla
- Family & Consumer Education Teacher
- Craze, Russell
- Science Teacher
- D
- Dardis, Carol
- Secretary, High School
- Dawe-Crahen, Whitney
- Social Studies Teacher
- Dederich, Jeffrey
- Mathematics Teacher
- Derrick, Sara
- Mathematics Teacher
- DeSalvo, Brian
- Mathematics Teacher
- E
- Ehlert, Courtney
- Science/Technology Education Teacher
- F
- Faherty, Megan
- Social Studies Teacher
- Fiet, Ryan
- Physical Education Teacher
- Fischer, Kate
- Special Education Aide
- Freitag, David
- English Teacher
- G
- Gagic, Zeljko
- Head Custodian/Days, High School
- Geiger, Karla
- Athletics/Activities Secretary, High School
- Geiger, Zachary
- Science Teacher
- Genz, Gaby
- Special Education Aide
- Gorzalski, Emily
- Special Education Aide
- Guida, Mary
- Business Education/Alternative Education Teacher
- H
- Hahm, Julie
- Science Teacher
- Hauser, Amanda
- Mathematics Teacher
- Havas, Linda
- German Teacher
- Heimerl, Zak
- English Teacher
- Helfenbein, Amy
- Mathematics Teacher
- Hennessy, Heidi
- Special Education Aide
- Holland, Sarah
- Mathematics Teacher
- Holschbach, Jessica
- Science Teacher
- Huber, Tera
- Art Educator
- Hubing, Ben
- Social Studies Teacher
- Hulett, Catherine
- Mathematics Teacher
- Hussa, Jennifer
- English Teacher/Curriculum Facilitator
- Hutter, Amy
- English Teacher/Publications Adviser
- J
- Jagodzinski, Gary
- Social Studies Teacher
- Jankowski, Heidi
- Special Education Teacher
- Jensen, Alyssa
- Special Education Aide
- Jermyn, Barbara
- O.P.T.
- Johnsen, Brian
- Physical Education Teacher
- Johnson, Kerry
- Tech Ed Teacher
- Jonas, Ryan
- District Technology Manager
- Jones, Michael
- Choir Director
- K
- Kacmarcik, Cindy
- Food Service Manager
- Kilpin, Trisha
- Social Worker, High School
- Kingma-Kiekhofer, Cheryl
- Social Studies Teacher
- Koshuta, Kristi
- Mathematics Teacher
- Kozicke, John
- Science Teacher
- Kruschke Alfonso, Theresa
- Spanish Teacher
- L
- Lasch, Andrew
- Science Teacher
- Lawson, Eric
- Food Service Chef, High School
- Lodes, Steve
- Principal, High School
- M
- MacKenzie, Chris
- Athletic Trainer, High School
- Malin, Kyle
- Special Education Aide
- Marshall, Laura
- Food Service, High School
- Matlock, Trish
- Guidance Counselor, High School
- McFaul, Julie
- Secretary, High School
- Mclauchlin, Deb
- Speech/Language Pathologist
- Merkel, Pamela
- Art Teacher/ NAHS Advisor
- Mobley, Nicole
- Social Studies Teacher
- Muench, Christopher
- Guidance Counselor, High School
- O
- Odya, Linda
- Guidance Secretary, High School
- Otto, Mark
- Associate Principal, High School
- P
- Paprocki, Emily
- Spanish Teacher
- Petersen, Katie
- Associate Principal, High School
- Pollex, Mark
- Athletics/Activities Director, High School
- Potters, Serena
- Food Service, High School
- R
- Rapavi, Elizabeth
- Food Service, High School
- Reifenberg, Thomas
- Director of Bands
- Rogaczewski, Daniel
- ACCESS Teacher
- S
- Salus, Judy
- Special Education Teacher
- Schulteis, Pamela
- Science Teacher/GEO Club Moderator
- Senn, Melissa
- Science Teacher
- Shields, Tom
- School Psychologist, High School/Middle School
- Siegrist-Ragan, Heidi
- English Teacher
- Sinski, Sheila
- Food Service, High School
- Sloane, Ann
- ACCESS Aide
- Solati, Emily
- Science Teacher
- Solomon, Sharon
- District Nurse Practitioner
- Spor, John
- Custodian/Nights, High School
- Stanislowski, Katie
- English Teacher
- Stelter, Stephen
- Custodian/Nights, High School
- Stoltz, Rob
- Special Education Teacher
- Strupp, Elise
- English Teacher
- Susek, Matt
- Special Education Teacher
- Switalski, Jenny
- Special Education Aide
- T
- Tarnowski, Katherine
- Mathematics Teacher
- Timm, Nicolette
- Special Education Teacher
- V
- Vlaj, Jeremy
- School Police Liaison
- W
- Wagner, Kate
- English Teacher/Yearbook Adviser
- Waldhart, Claire
- Science Teacher
- Walter, Linda
- Secretary, High School
- Weber, Robert
- Head Custodian/Nights, High School
- Y
- Yankovich, Larissa
- French Teacher
- Z
- Zientek, Amy
- Science Teacher